Hockey »World » Club Friendly » 2017

Teams
Aalborg
Academy Zug
Adler Mannheim
AIK
Ajoie
Almaty
Almaz
Almetyevsk
Almtuna
Altay
Altay Barnaul
Ambri-Piotta
Amiens
Amur Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry
Angers
Anglet
Arlanda
Arosa
Asploven
Assat
Atlanty
Augsburger Panther
Avangard Omsk
Avto
AZ Havirov
Bad Nauheim
Ban. Bystrica
Bars
Bars Kazan
Barys Astana
Basel
Batyr
Bayreuth
Beibarys Atyrau
Belgorod
Belye Medvedi
Benatky
Bern
BFSO DINAMO
Biasca
Biel
Bietigheim/Bissingen
BIK Karlskoga
Bilina
Bodens
Bolzano
Bordeaux
Braehead
Brasov
Bregenzerwald
Bremerhaven
Brest
Briancon
Bryansk
Brynas
Bulach
Bytom
Cardiff
Ceske Budejovice
Chaika
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Cheboksary
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Chelny
Cherepovets
Chomutov
Chomutov U20
Chur
Comet
Coventry
Crimmitschau
Crocodiles Hamburg
CSKA Moscow
CSK VVS
DAB
Davos
Decin
Deggendorfer
Detva
Dijon
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Din. Minsk
Dizelist
Djurgardens
Donbass
Dornbirn
Dresdner Eislowen
DS Ceske Budejovice
Dubendorf
Dubnica
Dukla Trencin
Dukla Trencin U20
Dusseldorf
DVTK
Dvur Kralove
Dyn. Moscow
EC Hannover
EHC Kloten
Eisbaren
Eisbaren Berlin
Epinal
ERC Ingolstadt
Esbjerg
Espoo United
Essen
Farjestad BK
Fehervar AV19
Fehervari Titanok
Feldkirch
Ferencvaros
Fife
F.Morges
Frankfurt Lowen
Frederikshavn
Freiburg
Fribourg
Frisk Asker
Frolunda
Frydek Mistek
Furuset
Gap
GCK Lions
Gdansk
Gentofte
Gomel
Gomel 2
Gornyak Rudny
Gornyak Uchaly
Graz 99ers
Grenoble
Grizzly Wolfsburg
Gruner
Halle
Halmstad
Hameenlinna
Hannover Scorpions
Harzer F.
Hasle/Loren
Havlickuv Brod
HC Astana
HC MVD
HC Riga
HC Rostov
HC Vita Hasten
HC Vrchlabi
HC Yugra
Heilbronner
Heilongjiang
Helsingborgs
Herlev
Hermes
Herning Blue Fox
High1
Hodonin
Hokki
Huddinge
HV 71
Hvidovre
IF Bjorkloven
IFK Helsinki
Ilves
IPK
Irbis
Iserlohn Roosters
Izhevsk
Jablonec
Janow
Jastrzebie
Jesenice
Jihlava
Jokerit
Jokipojat
Jukurit
Junior Kurgan
Junior Sputnik
Jyvaskyla
Kadan
Kalix Ungdoms
Kallinge/Ronneby
KalPa
Kapitan
Karaganda
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary U20
Karlskrona
Karpat
Kassel
Katowice
Kaufbeuren
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Kazzinc-Torpedo 2
Kettera
KeuPa
Khimik
Kitzbuhel
Kladno
Klagenfurt
Klagenfurt II
Klasterec
Klatovy
Kobra Praha
Kokshetau
Kolin
Kolner
Kometa Brno
KooKoo
Koprivnice
Kosice
Krakow
Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Krefeld Pinguine
Kremenchuk
Kristianstads
Krylya Sovetov
Kulager
Kunlun
Kunlun Junior
Kurbads
Kurhan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
K-Vantaa
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lada
Ladya
Landshut
Langenthal
Langnau Tigers
La Roche sur Yon
Lausanne
Lausitzer Fuchse
Leipzig
LeKi
Leksands
Letnany
Liberec
Liberec U20
Lida
Liepaja
Lillehammer
Linkopings
Lipetsk
Liptovsky Mikulas
Litomerice
Litvinov
Liwest Linz
Loko
Loko Junior
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lorenskog
Lugano
Lukko
Lulea
Lustenau
Lyon
MAC Budapest
Malmo
Mamonty Yugry
Manchester
Manglerud
Mariestads
Medvescak Zagreb
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
MHC Spartak
Michalovce
Miercurea Ciuc
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav U20
MMKS Podhale
Modo
Mogilev
Mogo
Molodechno
Mora
Moravske Budejovice
Mordovia
Mountfield HK
Mountfield HK U20
Mulhouse
Nantes
Neman Grodno
Neumarkt
Nice
Nitra
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Tagil
Niznekamsk
Niznekamsk U20
Nomad Astana
Nottingham
Nove Zamky
Novopolotsk
Novy Jicin
Nurnberg Ice Tigers
Nymburk
Odense Bulldogs
Olomouc
Olomouc U20
Olten
Omskie Yastreby
Opava
Opole
Orebro
Orsk
Oskarshamn
Ostersund
Pantern
Pardubice
Pardubice U20
Pavlodar
Pelhrimov
Pelicans
Peliitat
Penza
Perm
Pisek
Plzen
Podolsk
Poprad
Poprad U20
Poruba
Prerov
Presov
Progress Glazov
Prostejov
Rapperswil
Ravensburg
Reaktor
Regensburg
Riessersee
Ringerike
Risuty
Ritten
Rodovre Mighty Bulls
Rogle
RoKi
Rouen
Rungsted
Russkie Vityazi
Ryazan
SaiPa
Sakhalin
Salavat Ufa
Salzburg
Salzburg 2
SaPKo
Saratov
Sarmaty
Sarov
Schwenninger
Selber
Serebryanye Lvi
Servette
Sheffield
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sierre-Anniviers
Sion
SKA-1946
Skalica
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
SKA St. Petersburg
Skelleftea
Skovde
Slany
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague U20
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava U20
Snezhnye Barsy
Sochi
Sodertalje
Sokolov
Soligorsk
Sonderjyske Ishockey
Sonthofen
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague U20
Sparta Sarpsborg
Spisska Nova Ves
Sp. Moscow
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk U20
Stalnye Lisy
Starbulls Rosenheim
Stavanger
Stjernen
Storhamar
Strakonice
Strasbourg
Straubing Tigers
Sumperk
Tabor
Tambov
Tappara
Tayfun
Tegs
Temirtau
Thurgau
Tilburg Trappers
Timra
Tingsryds
Tolpar
Tolzer Lowen
Topolcany
Toros Neftekamsk
Tours
TPS Turku
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk U18
Tranas
Trebic
Trinec
Trnava
Troja/Ljungby
Trutnov
TUTO
Tverichi
TWK Innsbruck
Tychy
Tyumen
Tyumensky Legion
Ujpest
Unia Oswiecim
Usti nad Labem
Utica College
Vaasan Sport
Valasske Mezirici
Valerenga
Val Pusteria
Vannas
Varyagi Leningradskaya O.
Vasteras
Vasterviks IK
Vaxjo
Vienna Capitals
Vienna Capitals II
Villach
Vimmerby
Vipiteno
Visp
Vitebsk
Vitkovice
Vitkovice U20
Vitkovice U23
Vladivostok
Voronezh
Vsetin
Winterthur
Yekaterinburg
Yermak Angarsk
Yonsei University
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk II
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg
Zdar nad Sazavou
Zilina
Zlin
Zlin U20
Znojmo
Zug
Zurich
Zvezda C.
Zvezda Chekhov
Zvolen
Zvolen U20