Soccer »World » Club Friendly » 2017

Teams
1. FSV Mainz 05
Aalborg
Aalen
Aalesund
Aalst
Aarau
Aarhus
Aarhus Fremad
Abahani Chittagong
Abbey Hey
AB Copenhagen
Aberdeen
Aberystwyth
Academica
Academico Viseu
AC Ajaccio
Accrington
Achilles 29
Achnas
AC Linden Leibnitz
AC Milan
ACV Assen
AC Wolfsberger
Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor AS
Adelaide City
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Eagles
Adelaide United
Admira
Admira Dornbirn
Admiralty
Admira Prague
AEK Athens FC
AEK Larnaca
AEL Larissa
AEL Limassol
Afan Lido
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Harman
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Nove Mesto
AFC Stoneham
AFC Totton
AFC Wimbledon
Afips
AFS Wolfartsweier
Agropoli
Agueda
Aguilas
AIK
Airbus
Airdrieonians
Air Force Central
Air Force United
Ajax
Ajka
Akademija Pandev
Akhisar Genclik Spor
Akhmat Grozny
A. Klagenfurt
Akropolis
Aktobe
Al Ahli Doha
Al Ahli SC
Al Ahly Tripoli
Alajuelense
Alanyaspor
Alashkert
Alaves
Albacete
Albacete B
Alba Iulia
Alberschwende
Albirex Niigata
Alcorcon
Alcorcon B
Alcoyano
Aldershot
Aldosivi
Al-Duhail
Alemannia Aachen
Alessandria
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Faisaly
Alfaro
Al Feiha
Alfreton
Algard
Algeciras
Al-Gharafa
Al-Hilal
Alianza Lima
Al Jazira
Al-Kharitiyath
Alki Oroklini
All Boys
Allerheiligen
Alloa
Almelose Selectie
Almere City
Almeria
Al Mesaimeer
Al Nahda
Al Nasr
Al Qadisiya
Al Rayyan
Al Riyadh
Al-Sadd
Alsager
Al Sailiya
Alsens IF
Al-Shabab
Al Sharjah
Alta
Altach
Al Taee
Altinordu
Altona
Altrincham
Altyn Asyr
Aluminij
A. Lustenau
Alzenau
Alzira
Amberg
Amedspor
Amiens
Amkar
Amorebieta
Amstetten
Anagennisi Derynia
Anaunia
Anderlecht
Andria
Angelholms
Anger
Angers
Ang Thong FC
Angust Nazran
Ankaran Hrvatini
Ankerbrot
Annagh
Annan
Anorthosis
Antalyaspor
Antequera
Antwerp
Anzhi 2
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
AO Paniliakos
APIA Tigers
APOEL
Apollon
Apollon Larissa
Ararat Moscow
Ararat Yerevan
Arbroath
Arcos CF
Ardal
Ards
Arenas Club
Arendal
Arezzo
Aris
Arka Gdynia
Armadale
Armavir
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Hannover
Armthorpe
Army United
Arnold
Arosa SC
Arouca
Arsenal
Arsenal Kiev
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal U23
A. Salzburg
Asane
ASC 09 Dortmund
Ascoli
ASD Pineto Calcio
Ashkelon
Ashton Utd
ASK Elektra
Asker
ASK Marienthal
ASK Trumau
ASK Voitsberg
AS Roma
Assyriska BK
Assyriska FF
Asteras Tripolis
Aston Villa
Astra
ASV 13 Wien
ASV Geel
ASV Wolfartsweier
Atalanta
Ath Bilbao
Ath Bilbao B
Athlone
Atlantas
Atlante
Atl. Astorga
Atletico Granadilla
Atletico-MG
Atletico Pinto
Atletico Union Guimar
Atl. Madrid
Atl. Madrid B
Atl. Rafaela
Atl. Tordesillas
Atl. Venezuela
Atromitos
ATSV Wolfsberger
Atvidabergs
Atyrau
Auckland City
Aue
Augsburg II
Austria Vienna
Austria XIII
Auxerre
Avellino
Aves
Avezzano
Avia Swidnik
Avranches
Aywaille
AZ Alkmaar
Azuaga
Azuqueca
B.93
Babelsberg
Babite
Bacevac
Backa
Badalona
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Radkersburg
Bad Voslau
Baerum Sportsklubb
Bahia
Bahlinger
Bala
Baleares
Balikesirspor
Balkany Zorya
Ballinamallard
Ballyclare
Ballymena
Balmaseda
Balmazujvarosi
Balmazujvaros Sport
Baltika
Bamber Bridge
Bamberg
BAN
Banants Yerevan
Banbridge
Bandirmaspor
Banfield
Bangkok Glass
Bangkok Utd
Banik Modlany
Bani Yas
Bankstown City Lions
Barakaldo
Barbate
Barcelona
Barcelona B
Barcelona Legends
Barcelona SC
Bardejov
Bari
Barnet
Barnsley
Barnsley U23
Barrow
Barry
Basaksehir
Basconia
Basel
Basingstoke
Bassano
Bastia-Borgo
BATE
Bath City
Bautzen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Hof
Bayern II
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich II
Bayswater
BBCU
B. Bystrica
Becej
BEC Tero Sasana
Bedford
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beijing
Beijing Guoan
Beira Mar
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv
Bekescsaba 1912
Belenenses
Belgrano
Bellinzona
Belshina
Belupo
Bembibre
Benevento
Benfica
Benfica B
Benrath
Bentleigh Greens
Bergantinos
Bergisch Gladbach
Berkane
Berliner AK 07
Bermeo
Beroe
Berwick
Besiktas
Betis
Betis B
Bezana
Bezanija
Beziers
BFC Dynamo
B. Gdynia
Biala Podlaska
Bibiczanka Bibice
Bideford
Biebrich
Biel
Bielsko-Biala
Biggleswade Town
Biolog
Birkirkara
Birmingham
Birmingham U23
Bischofshofen
Bischofswerdaer
Bishop Auckland
Bishops
Bishop's Stortford
BK Frem
BKS Bielsko
BKS Sparta Katowice
BKV Elore
Blackburn
Blackpool
Blacktown City
Blacktown Spartans
Blau Weiss Wien
Blekitni Stargard
Bluebell Utd
Blyth Spartans
B. Monchengladbach
B. Monchengladbach II
B. Monchengladbach U19
Boavista
Boca Juniors
Boca Unidos
Bocholter
Bochum
Bodmin
Bodo/Glimt
Bognor
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905 U21
Bologna
Bolton
Boluspor
Bonner
Boom
Borac
Borac Banja Luka
Borca
Borcice
Bordeaux
Boreham Wood
Borgosesia
Bornem
Botev Plovdiv
Bourg Peronnas
Bournemouth
Boyle Celtic
Brabrand
Brackley
Bradford
Bradford PA
Braga
Braga B
Brage
Braintree
Brandenburger
Brann
Brasschaat
Brattvag
Braunschweig
Braunschweig II
Bray
Brda
Brechin
Breda
Bregenz
Breitenrain
Brentford
Brescia
Brest
Brezice
Brickfield
Brighton
Brighton U23
Brinkumer
Brisbane City
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Strikers
Brisbane Wolves
Bristol City
Bristol MF
Bristol Rovers
Brno
Brno U21
Brodd
Brommapojkarna
Brondby
Bronshoj
Bruck Leitha
Bruhl
Brumunddal
Brunn
Brunninghausen
Brusaporto
Bruse Boys
Bryne
Brzezina Osiek
BSV Rehden
Buchbach
Buchholzer FC
Budafoki
Budaorsi SC
Buducnost
Buitenpost
Bukovyna
Bulach
Burgess Hill
Burghausen
Burgos
Buriram
Burnley
Burriana
Bursaspor
Burscough
Burton
Bury
Busaiteen
Buxton
BW Linz
Byasen
Bzenec
Cabecense
Cabinteely
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF B
Caen
Cagliari
Calcutta Customs
Cambridge Utd
Cambuur
Campbelltown City
Campion AFC
Campodarsego
Capalaba FC
Cappellen
Cardiff
Cardiff Metropolitan
Carlisle
Carmarthen Town
Caronnese
Carpi
Cartagena
Cartagines
Casale
Casateserogoredo
Castellon
Castelvetro
CD Alcala
CD Arganda
CD Badajoz
CD Buzanada
CD Contestano
CD Cova da Piedade
CD Marino
CD Utrera
Cegledi
Celje
Celta Vigo
Celtic
Central Coast Mariners
Cerceda
Cercle Brugge KSV
Cesena
Ceske Budejovice
CFR Cluj
CF Ripoll
CF Salmantino
CF Talavera
Chainat
Cham
Chambly
Changchun Yatai
Chania Kissamikos
Chanmari
Chapecoense-SC
Charleroi
Charlton
Chateauroux
Chaves
Chelsea
Chelsea B
Cheltenham
Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer
Cherno More
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Chertanovo M.
Chester
Chesterfield
Chiasso
Chicago Fire
Chievo
Chimik Svetlogorsk
Chindia Targoviste
Chippenham Town
Ch. Odessa
Chojniczanka
Cholet
Chorley
Chrobry Glogow
Chrudim
Chwaszczyno
Cibalia
Cigand SE
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Cincinnati
Cinfaes
Ciserano
Cittadella
Ciudad Cieza
Cjarlins Muzane
Clachnacuddin
Cleethorpes
Clermont
Cliftonville
Club Africain
Club Brugge KV
Club Leon
Club Nacional
Club Tijuana
Clyde
Clydebank
Cobh Ramblers
Colchester
Coleraine
Colomban Locmine
Colomiers
Colon Santa FE
Columbus Crew
Colwyn Bay
Concarneau
Concordia
Concordia Elblag
Congleton
Connahs Q.
Cordoba
Cordoba B
Coria C.F.
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthians
Cork City
Correggese
C-Osaka
Coslada
Coventry
Cove Rangers
Covilha
Cracovia
Crawley Town
Cremonese
Creteil
Crevillente
Crewe
Cristo Atletico
Croatia Zmijavci
Cronenberger
Crotone
Croydon Kings
Crucero del Norte
Crumlin United
Crumlin Utd
Cruz Azul
Crystal Palace
Csakvari
Csepel
Csikszereda
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Sofia
CS U. Craiova
CSV Bochum-Linden
Cugir
Cukaricki
Cumberland Utd.
Cumbernauld Colts
Curzon
Cwmamman United
Czaniec
Czechowice
Dachau
Dacia Chisinau
Daejeon
Dagenham & Red.
Dalkurd
Dalstorps
Danubio
Darlington
Darmstadt
Dartford
DC United
Debrecen
Decic
De Dijk
Defensa y Justicia
Degerfors
Deinze
Delfin
Denbigh
Den Bosch
Dender
Den Haag
Denia
Dep. Anzoategui
Dep. Cali
De Pinte
Dep. La Coruna
Deportivo Getxo
Deportivo Maipu
Dep. Tachira
Derby
Dergview
Derriaghy
Derry City
Desna
Dessel
De Treffers
Deutschkreutz
Deutschlandsberger
Diefflen
Difaa El Jadidi
Dijon
Dikkelvenne
Dinamo Tbilisi
Din. Bucuresti
Din. Minsk
Din. Vranje
Diyarbekirspor
Djurgarden
D. Kostroma
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnipro
Dnipro U19
Dob
Dobrovice
Dolgoprudny
Dolni Benesov
Domazlice
Domodedovo
Domzale
Donaufeld Wien
Donaustadt
Doncaster
Dongen
Dorchester
Dordrecht
Dornbirn
Dornbirner S.
Dorogi
Dortmund
Dortmund II
Dottignies
Dover Ath.
Doxa
Dragovoljac
Drava
Drogheda
Drongen
Druids
Drutex-Bytovia
Dubnica
Dudelange
Dudingen
Duffel
Dugopolje
Duisburg
Duisburger
Dukla Prague
Dulwich Hamlet
Dumbarton
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunav Ruse
Dundalk
Dundee FC
Dunfermline
Dungannon
Dunkerque
Dun. Streda
Dun. Streda B
Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf II
DVTK
DVTK 2
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo SPB
Dynamo SPB 2
Dynamo Stavropol
Dyn. Kiev
D. Zagreb
D. Zagreb 2
East Belfast
Eastbourne
Eastbourne Borough
Eastern Salon
Eastern Suburbs
Eastleigh
East Thurrock
Ebbsfleet
Eberstein
Ebreichsdorf
Ecija
Edinburgh City
Eemsmond
Eendr. Termien
E.G. El Palmar
Egersunds
Egestorf-Langreder
Eggenburg
Eggendorf
Eibar
Eichstatt
Eidsvold
Eilenburg
Eindhoven FC
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Trier
El Alamo
Elana Torun
Elblag
Elche
El Ejido
Elfsborg
Elgin City
Elgoibar
Eltendorf
Elva
Elversberg
Elverum
Emelec
Empoli
Empor
Energie Cottbus
Energomash Belgorod
Enskede
Entella
Eppelborn
Erfurt
Erkenschwick
Erlangen
Ermis
Erndtebruck
Esbjerg
Eschen
Eskisehirspor
ESMTK Budapest
Espanyol
Espanyol B
Esperance Tunis
Espoo
ES Setif
Estoril
Estudiantes L.P.
Etoile Sahel
Eupen
Europa FC
Everton
Evesham
EVV
Excelsior
Exeter
Extremadura UD
Eyupspor
FAC Wien
Falkenbergs
Falkirk
F. Amager
Famalicao
Fana
Fano
Farsley
Favoritner
FBC Melgar
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Villingen
FC Astana
FC Augsburg
FC Botosani
FC Copenhagen
FC Dnipro Cherkasy
FC Emmen
FC Gomel
FC Gutersloh
FC Juventus Bucuresti
FC Koln
FC Minsk
FC Monheim
FC Poltava
FC Porto
FC Porto B
FCSB
FC Slonim
FC Tambov
FC Toging
FC Tokyo
FC Viitorul
FC Widnau
FC Wolfurt
FC Zirl
Feirense
Felcra
Felda Utd.
Feldkirch
Fenerbahce
FeralpiSalo
Ferencvaros
Ferreira
Ferrol
Feyenoord
Fichte Bielefeld
Finn Harps
Finnsnes
Fiorentina
Fiorenzuola
First Vienna
Fjora
FK Anzi Makhackala
FK Austria Vienna (Am)
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
FK Crvena zvezda
FK Indjija
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
FK Kyran
FK Lamac Bratislava
FK Liepaja
FK Pardubice
FK Riga
FK Rostov
FK Sarajevo
FK Strogino Moscow
FK Vozdovac
FK Zorya Luhansk
Flamengo RJ
Fleetwood Town
Flint
Flora
Florian
Floro
Folgore Caratese
Folkestone
Follo
Forde
Forest Green
Fortuna Koln
Fram
Freamunde
Fredericia
Fredrikstad
Freiberg
Freiburger
Freiburg II
Freising
Frej
Fremantle City
Friedrichshagener SV
Frigg
Frohnleiten
Frome
Frosinone
Frydek-Mistek
Frydlant n. O.
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Grossposna 1990
FSV Treuen
FSV Velm
FT Braunschweig
Fuenlabrada
Fulda
Fulham
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Furth II
FUS Rabat
Fuzesgyarmati SK
F. Voronezh
FV Wossingen
Fylde
Fyllingsdalen
Gabala
Gabcikovo
G.A. Eagles
Gainsborough
GAIS
Gala Fairydean
Galatasaray
Galway
Gambarogno - Contone
Gandzasar
Garbarnia
Garching
Garforth
Gateshead
Gavorrano
Gaziantep
Gaz Metan Medias
GBA Kontich
Gefle
Genclerbirligi
Genemuiden
Genk
Genoa
Gent
Germania Bieber
Germania Ratingen
Germania Rosslau
Gersthofer
Getafe
Gettorfer SC
GFC Ajaccio
Gfc Goor
Giana Erminio
Giannina
Gievenbeck
Gifhorn
Gijon
Gijon B
Gillingham FC
Gil Vicente
Gimnasia L.P.
Gimnastic
Giresunspor
Girona
Gjovik-Lyn
GKS Belchatow
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Katowice
Glasshoughton
Gleinstatten
Gleisdorf
Glenavon
Glentoran
Glostrup FK
Gnistan
Goa
Godoy Cruz
Gonsenheim
Gorica
Gor Mahia
Gornik Z.
Gornik Z. 2
Gorodeja
GOSK Gabela
Goteborg
Goytre Utd
Goztepe
Graafschap
Gralla
Granada CF
Granada CF B
Grasshoppers
Gratkorn
Grazer
Grbalj
Grebbestads
Greenwich Borough
Gresik
Greuther Furth
GrIFK
Grimbergen
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Town
Grodig
Groene Ster
Groningen
Grorud
Grossklein
Grosspetersdorf
Gryfino
Gryf Wejherowo
G. Segoviana
Guadalajara
Guadalajara Chivas
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guernsey F.
Guijuelo
Guimaraes
Guingamp
Guiseley
Guntramsdorf
Gustrower
Gutierrez
GVVV
Gwarek Ornontowice
Gyirmot SE
Gyor
Gzira
Hacken
Hadamar
Hafnarfjordur
Hainan Seamen
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split 2
H. Akko
Hakoah Sydney
Haladas
Halberstadt
Halden
Halesowen
Halifax
Halkanoras
Halle
Hallescher
Halmstad
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halsteren
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV II
Ham-Kam
Hammarby
Hamme
Hammer SpVgg.
Hampton & Richmond
Hamrun
Haniska
Hannover
Hannover II
Hannoverscher SC
Hansa Rostock
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hap. Ramat Gan
Hard
Harrogate
Harrogate Railway
Hartberg
Hartlepool
Hassfurt
Hastings
Hatto Heim
Hatvan
Haugesund
Haverfordwest
Havirov
H. Beer Sheva
HBSV
Hearts
Hebei
Hednesford
Heerenveen
Heesseler
Heftrich
Heidenheim
Heimstetten
Helios
Hellerup
Helmond
Helsingborg
Helsingor
Helvoirt
Hemel
Hemsworth
Henan Jianye
Hendon
Hennef
Heracles
Hercules
Herd
Hertha Berlin
HFK Olomouc
H. Hod Hasharon
Hibernian
Hibernians
HIFK
Hilden
Hildesheim
Hirnyk-Sport
Hiroshima
Hirschstetten
Hitchin
HJK
HK Pegasus
Hlucin
Hobro
Hodd
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Hodonin
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim II
Hohenems
Holland Park Hawks
Holstein Kiel
Holzhacker
Homberg
Honefoss
Honka
Honved
Horn
Horsens
Hostoun
Hotiza
Hougang
Houston Dynamo
Houtvenne
H. Raanana
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove U19
Hradec Kralove U21
Hranice
Hsc Hannover
Huddersfield
Huesca
Hull City
Huracan
Hurth
Husqvarna
Hvidovre
Hyde
HZVV Hoogeveen
Ibarra
I. Bratislava
IFK Hassleholm
III. keruleti TUE UPE
Ilirija
Ilves
Infonet Tallinn
Infonet Tallinn II
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt II
Inhulets
Institute
Instituto
Inter
Inter Baku
Inter Leipzig
Inter U19
Inverness
Inveruno
I. Pavlodar
Ipswich
Ipswich Knights
Ironi Nesher
Isla Cristina
Isloch Minsk
Ismaning
Istanbulspor AS
Istra 1961
Ivancna Gorica
Jablonec
Jagiellonia
Jagodina
Jaguar Gdansk
Jahn Hiesfeld
Jarocin
Jaszberenyi
Javor
Jednosc Przyszowice
Jelgava
Jena
Jeonbuk
Jerv
Jeziorak
Jihlava
Jihlava U21
Jirny
JK Jarve
Jodan Boys
Jonava
Jong Den Bosch
Jong NEC
Jong Utrecht
Jong Vitesse
Jonkopings
Juventus
Kagran
Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern II
Kaizer Chiefs
Kalev Tallinn II
Kalju
Kalksburg-Rodaun
Kalmar
K. Almaty
Kalsdorf
Kamaz
Kampenhout
Kapaz
Kapfenberg
Kaposvar
Karabakh Vienna
Karadjordje Topola
Kardemir Karabuk
Karditsa
Karlovy Vary
Karlsruher
Karlstad
Karmiotissa
Karpaty
Karpaty U21
Karsiyaka
Karvina
Kashima
Kasimpasa
Kassel
Kastel Stari
Katelijne
Kauno Zalgiris
Kayserispor
K. Berchem Sport
Keila JK
Kickers Offenbach
Kidderminster
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kilmarnock
Kingston City
Kingstonian
Kirchanschoring
Kirchschlag
Kirov
Kitchee
Kitzbuhel
Kjelsas
KKS Kalisz
Kladno
Klampfer Gabersdorf
Kleczew
Kleve
Klingenbach
Klosterneuburg
Klubi 04
Kluczbork
Knockbreda
Kocevje
Koflach
Koge
Kolding IF
Koln II
Koln U19
Kolomna
Kolos Kovalyovka
Kolstad
Kolubara
Komarno
Kongsvinger
Koniz
Konyaspor
Koper
Korona Kielce
Kortrijk
K. Oslo
Kottingbrunn
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kozara
Kozlovice
Kramatorsk
Krasnodar
Krasnodar 2
Krasnogorsk
Kray
KRC Gent
KRC Harelbeke
Kremin
Kremser
Kriens
Kristianstads
Kristiansund
Kromeriz
Krompachy
Krsko
Krumkachy
Krupa
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
KS Kutno
KSV Roeselare
Kuala Lumpur
Kuban
Kuban 2
Kuchl
Kufstein
Kuhnsdorf
Kukesi
KuPS
Kuressaare
Kursk
Kustosija
KV Mechelen
KVV Quick 20
Kyzylzhar
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lac Inter
Lada Togliatti
Lafnitz
Lafnitz 2
Lahti
La Louviere
Lamia
Lancaster City
Landhaus
Landshut
Landskrona
Langenrohr
Langreo
La Nucia
Lanus
Lara
Larne
La Roda
Larvik
La Serena
LASK Linz
Las Palmas
Las Palmas B
Lassee
Las Zocas
Lausanne
Lazio
Lebrijana
Lebring
Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
Leczna
Ledziny
Leeds
Leganes
Leganes B
Legia
Legia II
Legion Dynamo
Legionowo
Legnica
Le Havre
Lehnerz
Leicester
Leioa
Leiria
Leithaprodersdorf
Leixoes
Le Mont
Lens
Leobendorf
Leonesa
Leopards
Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsdorf
Le Puy
Letterkenny Rovers
Leuven
Levadia
Levadiakos
Levadia Tallinn II
Levanger
Levante
Levante UD B
Levski
Lewes
LGKS 38 Podlesianka
Liaoning
Liberec
Liberec U21
Liberia
Lichtenberg
Lida
Liefering
Lienden
Lierse
Liezen
Lille
Lillestrom
Limavady
Limerick
Linares
Lincoln City
Lindome
Linense
Linfield
Lippstadt
Lip. Stiavnica
Lisburn
Lisse
Litomericko
Liverpool
Livingston
Livorno
Ljungskile
LKS Bestwina
LKS Lodz
LKS Olimpia Wojnicz
Llagostera
Llandudno
Llanelli
Lleida
L. Mikulas
Locarno
Lokeren
Lok. Kosice
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lok. Plovdiv
Lok. Tashkent
Lok. Zagreb
Lommel SK
Longford
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca FC
Lorenskog
Lorient
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Barrios
Lotte
Loughgall
Louletano
Lowestoft
Lubeck
Lublin
Luch Energiya
Luckenwalde
Lucko
Ludogorets
Lugano
Lugo
Luki-Energiya
Luneburger Hansa
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Lura
Lusitano VRSA
Luton
Luzern
LVV Lugdunum
Lyngby
Lyon
Lysekloster
Maastricht
Macarthur Rams
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Yavne
Macclesfield
Madese Boys
Madiun Putra
Madla IL
Madura United
Magdeburg
Magreb
Mahlsdorf
Maidenhead
Maidstone
Mainz II
Makoi
Malacca United
Malaga
Mallorca
Malmo FF
Malvern
Manang Marshyangdi
Manchester City
Manchester United
Manchester Utd Legends
Mandel United
Mandurah City
Mangotsfield
Manly Utd
Mannheim
Mannsdorf
Mannsworth
Mansfield
Marbella
Marconi Stallions
Margarethen
Maribor
Mariehamn
Marine
Maritimo
Maritsa Plovdiv
Mariupol
Markranstadt
Marl-Huls
Mar Menor
Marseille
Mashuk
Massese
Mas Taborsko
Matlock
Mattersburg
Mattersburg (Am)
Maykop
MC Alger
Mechtersheim
Meerbusch
Mehkereki
Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory
Melilla
Melsele
Memmingen
Mendrisio-Stabio
Meppen
Merelinense
Mersin
Merstham
Merthyr Town
Mestre
Metalac
Metalleghe
Metaloglobus
Metz
Meuselwitz
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Mezzolara
Michalovce
Mickleover
Middelfart
Middlesbrough
Midtjylland
Millonarios
Millwall
Milsami
Milton Keynes Dons
Mineros
Minnesota
Mioveni
Mirandes
MISC-MIFA
Mistelbach
Mitchelton
Mjondalen
Mlada Boleslav
Mladost
Mladost Podgorica
MLS All-Stars
Moadon Sport Ashdod
Modena
MOF
Moghreb Tetouan
Mohelnice
Molde
Monaco
Monagas
Monopoli
Monori
Montana
Monterosi FC
Montevarchi Calcio
Monticelli
Montpellier
Montreal Impact
Montrose
Monza
Moosach
Morecambe
Moreirense
Moreton Bay Utd
Mortagua
Morton
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Moss
Mossley
Motherwell
Mounties Wanderers FC
Mouscron
M. Saransk
Mseno
MSK Martin
MS Tira
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest II
Muang Thong Utd
Muleno
Munich 1860
Munich 1860 II
Mura
Murcia
Murcielagos
Muri
Murom
Mutenice
Mykolaiv
Myszkow
Nacional
Naestved
Nafta
Naftan
Naftovik-Ukrnafta
Nairn County
Nakhon Ratchasima
Nakuru AllStars
Namur
Nancy
Nantes
Napoli
Napredak
Nardo
Narpes Kraft
Narva
Navalcarnero
ND Gorica
Nea Salamis
Necaxa
Nedlands
Neftchi Fargona
Neftci Baku
Neftekhimik
Neftochimic Burgas
Negeri Sembilan FA
Neman
NE Metrostars
Neratovice
Ner Poddebice
Nest-Sotra
Nes Tziona
Netanya
Neudorfl
Neuenkirchen
Neumarkt
Neusiedl
Neustadt
Neustrelitz
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Utd
Newcastle Utd U23
Newells Old Boys
Newport
Newport County
Newry City
Newtown
New York City
New York Cosmos
Nice
Nielba Wagrowiec
Nijmegen
Niki Volos
Nimes
Niort
Nitra
Nitra U19
NJS
NK Kolpa
NK Krka
NK Neretvanac
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Polana
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
NK Spansko
NK Trnje
NK Vitez
NK Vrapce
NK Zagreb
Nomme Kalju II
Norderstedt
Nordhausen
Nordia Jerusalem
Nordsjaelland
Norrby
Norrkoping
Northampton
North Carolina
North Ferriby
North Shore
Norwich
Nosta
Notodden
Nottingham
Notts County
Novaci
Novara
Novigrad
Novy Jicin
NTSV Strand 08
Numancia
Nuneaton
NuPS
Nurnberg
Nurnberg II
Nussdorfer
Nybergsund
Nyiregyhaza
Nykobing
Oakleigh Cannons
Oberhausen
Oberlausitz
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Odd
Odds 2
Odense
Odra Miasteczko Slaskie
Odranci
Odra Opole
Odra Petrkovice
OFI Crete
OFK Beograd
Okzhetpes
Olbia
Oldenburg
Oldenzaal
Oldham
Oleksandriya
Oleksandriya U21
Olginatese
Ol. Grudziadz
Olimpia Asuncion
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpiyets
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Oliveirense
Ol. Nicosia
Olot
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympia Prague
Omladinac NB
Omonia
Omonia Aradippou
Omsk
Ontinyent
Oostende
Oosterzonen
Oostzaan
Opava
Opava B
Oppsal
Oranienburg
Orebro
Orenburg
Orgryte
Orihuela
Orlando Pirates
Orleans
Orn
Orsha
Ortmann
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Osijek
Osmanlispor
Oss
Ossett Albion
Osters
Ostersund IFK
Ostersunds
Ostrava
Ostrava U21
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Otsu Oberhofen
Ottawa Fury
Oudenaarde
O. Volos
Oxford City
Oxford Utd
Pachuca
Paderborn
Paide
Paide U21
Pakhtakor
Paks
Paks II
Palamos CF
Palm Beach
Palmeiras
Panachaiki
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos U20
Pandurii
Panegialios FC
Panetolikos
Panionios
PAOK
Paphos
Paralimni
Paris FC
Paris SG
Parla
Parma
Parndorf
Parramatta Eagles
Pars Janoobi Jam
Partick
Partizan
Partizani
Patro Eisden
Patronato
Pattaya Utd
Pau
Payasspor
Pazarspor
PBAPP
Pecsi MFC
Pegasus
Pelikan
Pelister
Penafiel
Penang
Penarol
Peninsula
Penybont
Penza
Penzugyor
Perak
Pergolettese
Persela Lamongan
Persepolis
Persija Jakarta
Persik Kediri
Perth Glory
Perth SC
Perugia
Pescara
Petaling Jaya
Petegem
Peterborough
Petrin Plzen
Petrzalka Akademia
Pforzheim
Philadelphia Union
Pianese
Piast Gliwice
Pieta Hotspurs
Pilgersdorf
Pinerolo
Pinkafeld
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzolo
Pipinsried
Pirmasens
Pisa
Pisek
Pistoiese
PKNP
Platanias FC
Plock
Plymouth
Plzen
Pniowek
Pobeda
Poblense
Pocheon
Podbeskidzie
Podbrezova
Podbrezova B
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Szczecin
Pohronie
Polderse Selectie
Poli Timisoara
Polonia Bytom
Pomorie
Ponferradina
Pontedera
Ponte Preta
Pontevedra
Poole Town
Poprad
Pors Grenland
Portadown
Portimonense
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port MTI FC
Portsmouth
Portstewart
Portugalete
Port Vale
Post Wien
Prachuap
Pratscher Sinabelkirchen
Prerov
Presov
Prespa Birlik
Preston
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster 2
Prevysov
Pribram
Pribram U21
Primorac
Primorac Biograd
Pro Patria
Pro Piacenza
Pro Sesto
Prostejov
Pruszkow
Prva Iskra Baric
Przodkowo
PSBI Blitar
Pskov 747
PSNI
PSV
PTT Rayong
Puchov
Pullach
Pune City
Puskas Academy
Puszcza
Putten
Pyunik Yerevan
Qarabag
Qatar SC
QPR
Queen of South
Queensland Lions
Querenburg
Queretaro
Quevilly Rouen
Quilmes
Quorn
Qviding
Raasiku Joker
Rabotnicki
Racing Club
Racing Club Villalbes
Rad Beograd
Radgona
Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Nova Pazova
Radnicki Obrenovac
Radnicki Pirot
Radnik
Radnik Bijeljina
Radomiak Radom
Radzionkow
Rafinas
Rain/Lech
Raith
Rakosmenti KSK
Rakovica
Rakow
Ramat Hasharon
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Randers FC
Rangers
Ranheim
Rapid Leest
Rapid Vienna
Rapperswil
Rappresentativa Sciliar
Ratchaburi
Raufoss
Ravenna
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayong FC
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano B
RB Leipzig
Reading
Ready
Real Aranjuez
Real Forte Querceta
Real Madrid
Real Madrid B
Real Murcia B
Real Salt Lake
Real SC
Real Sociedad
Real Vicenza
Rebecquoise
Recreativo Huelva
Redalen
Redditch
Redlands
Red Star
Red Star-Penzing
Regensburg
Reggiana
Regioselectie
Reichenau
Reims
Renate
Rennes
Reno
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renova
Retford
Retz
Reus Deportiu
RFS
Richmond
Richmond Kickers
Ried
Rieti
Riga FC
Rijeka
Rijmenam
Rijnsburgse
Rimini
Rio Ave
Ripensia Timisoara
Ritzing
River Plate
Rizespor
RKDSV
RNK Split
Roccella
Rocester
Rochdale
Rochedale
Rockdale City Suns
Roda
Rodez
Rodinghausen
Rogoznik
Rohrbach
Rohrendorf
Rokycany
Ronse
Rosario Central
Rosenborg
Rosenborg 2
Rosengard
Rosenheim
Roskilde
Roskilde KFUM's
Rosmalen
Ross County
Rotherham
R. Oviedo
ROW Rybnik
Rozwoj Katowice
RSD Alcala
R. Sociedad B
Rubin Kazan
Ruch
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rudar
Rudes
Rugenbergen
Rukh Vynnyky
Runcorn
R. Union
Rushall
Ruti
Ruzomberok
R. Volgograd
RWD Molenbeek
RW Essen
Ryazan
Saarbrucken
Sabac
Sabadell
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Sacramento Republic
Sagadam
Saguntino
SAK 1914
Sakaryaspor
SAK Klagenfurt
Salangen
Salernitana
Salford
Salisbury
Salzburg
Samobor
Samorin
Sampdoria
Sampion Celje
Samsunspor
Samut Songkhram
Sandecja Nowy S.
Sandefjord
Sandersdorf
Sandhausen
Sandnes
San Fernando
San Jose Earthquakes
San Lorenzo
Sanluqueno
San Martin S.J.
San Roque
San Roque de Cadiz
Santa Clara
Santander
Santfeliuenc
Santos Laguna
Santos Tartu
Sao Martinho
Sao Paulo
Saprissa
Saratov
Sarmacja Bedzin
Sarpsborg 08
Sassuolo
Satu Mare
Saturn Ramenskoye
Savedalens
Savona
SC Bruck
SC Espinho
SC Farense
SC Freiburg
SC Globasnitz
Schaffhausen
Schalding
Schalke
Schalke II
Schalke U19
SC Hassel
Schattendorf
Scheveningen
Schlebusch
Schonnebeck
Schott Mainz
Schwadorf
Schwaz
Schwechat
Schweinfurt
SC Imst
SC Prottes
Sc St Ruprecht/raab
SC Tamsweg
Scunthorpe
SC Victoria Hamburg
SC Weiche-08
SC Weiz
SC Wilfleinsdorf
Seattle Sounders
Sebis
Segesta
Selangor
Selaya
Selbitz
Seligenporten
Sellero Novelle
Sementina
Senglea Athletics
Senica
Senica U19
Senja
Seongnam
Seoul
Sepahan
Sepsi
Sered
Serooskerke
Servette Geneve FC
Sesvete
Setubal
Sevilla
Sevilla FC B
Sfaxien
SFF Atletico
Sfintul
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Spergau
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Shakhtar Karagandy
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shamrock Rovers
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenxin
Shanghai SIPG
Shapira
Sheffield FC
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd U23
Sheffield Wed
Shelbourne
Sheriff Tiraspol
Shildon
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shirak Gyumri
Shkendija
Shmona
Shonan
Shrewsbury
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sibenik
Sibir
Sicula Leonzio
Siegen
Sieghartskirchen
Siena
Sierning
Siglap CSC
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc B
Silas
Sileks
Silkeborg
Silla CF
Sillamae
Silva SD
Simba
Sime Darby
Simmeringer
Sindjelic Beograd
Singburi
Sint Niklaas
Siofok
Sion
Sirius
Siroki Brijeg
Sittard
Sivas Belediyespor
Sivasspor
SJK
SJK Akatemia
SKA Khabarovsk
Skala Stryj
Skalica
SKA Rostov
Skawinka Skawina
SK Breitenfurt
Skeid
Skive
SK Odeva Lipany
S. Kostroma
Skovde AIK
Skovshoved
Skra
SK Strobl
SKV Darmstadt
Slask Wroclaw
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague U21
Slavia Sofia
Sligo Rovers
Sloboda
Sloga Pozega
Slough
Slovacko
Slovacko B
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Slutsk
Smolensk
Smolevichi STI
Smyrnis
Sobrance
Sochaux
Sochi
Sodertalje FK
Sogndal
Sohar U21
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
Sokol Nisko
Sokolov
Sola
Sola Oswiecim
Solaris Moscow
Solihull
Solin
Sollentuna
Solothurn
Somozas
Sonderjyske
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Soproni VSE
Soroksar
Sorrento
Sotra
Sottegem
Sous
Southampton
Southend
South Melbourne
Southport
South Shields
South West Phoenix
Spal
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow 2
Spartak Moscow B
Spartak Nalchik
Spartaks
Spartans
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague U19
Sparta Prague U21
Sparta Rotterdam
Speldorf
Spezia
Spielberg
Spisska Nova Ves
Spojnia Landek
Sporting
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Recco
Sportunion Mauer
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Spratzern
Sprockhovel
Sp. Seligenstadt
Sp. Subotica
Spvgg Ansbach 09
SpVgg Bayreuth
Spvgg Oberkotzau
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
S. Rzeszow
SSS Klaaswaal
SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus
SSVg Velbert
Stabaek
Stabaek 2
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Tunisien
Stadlau
Stadl Paura
Stadtlohn
Stafford
Staines
St. Albans
Stal Mielec
Stalybridge
Stamford
Stammersdorf
Stari Banovci
Start
Start 2
Stechovice
Stegersbach
Steinkjer
Stenhousemuir
St Etienne
Stevenage
St. Gallen
St. George City
St. Gilloise
Stilon Gorzow
Stirling
St Johnstone
Stjordals Blink
St. Liege
St. Mirren
St. Neots
Stockport
Stocksbridge
Stoke City
Stourbridge
St. Patricks
St. Pauli
St. Polten
St. Polten (Am)
Stranraer
Strasbourg
Strasswalchen
Strindheim
Stripfing
Strommen
Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset 2
Struga Trim & Lum
St. Truiden
Stumbras
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz (Am)
Stutt. Kickers
St. Wetteren
Sudtirol
Suduva
Sultanbeyli
SumQayit
Sumy
Sunderland
Sunderland U23
Sundsvall
Super Power FC
Suphanburi
SU Straden
Sutherland Sharks
Sutjeska
Sutton
Suwalki
Suwon Bluewings
SV Dalfsen
SV Donau
SV Eberau
SV Feldbach
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
SV Gaissau
SV Gossendorf
SV Heinenoord
SV Hohenwettersbach
Svit
SV Krottendorf
SV Lieboch
SV Nitscha
SV Oberwart
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
SV Sennewitz
SV Thal
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
SVU Halbenrain
SV Union Gnas
SV Wallern
Sv Weinburg
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Wildon
SV Worgl
SV Zoschen
SVZW Wierden
Swansea
SW Essen
Swindon
Swit
S. Wola
SWQ Thunder
Sydney FC
Sydney FC U21
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Utd
Syrianska
Szeged
Szekszardi
Szentlorinc
Szeol
Szigetszentmiklos
Szolnoki MAV
Taastrup
Tachov
Tadcaster
Taffs Well
Talleres Cordoba
Tamai
Tampa Bay
Tamworth
Taranto
Tarbes
Targu Mures
Tartu Welco
Tatran Rakovnik
Taunton
Tavistock
TB Berlin
TC Sports Club
Tekstilshtik
Telford
Telstar
Temnic
Temperley
Tenerife
Teplice
Teplice U21
Teramo
Terengganu
Termalica B-B.
Terrassa
Tessenderlo
Teuta
Thai Honda FC
Thisted FC
Thoi Lakatamias
Three Bridges
Thun
Tianjin Teda
Tigre
Tilbury
Tirsense
Tiverton
TJ Zahoran Jakubov
T. Moscow
TNS
Tobol
Toledo
Toluca
Tomsk
Tonbridge
Tondela
Torhout
Torino
Toronto FC
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Minsk
Torquay
Torreense
Torrevieja
Torslanda
Tortoli
Tosno
Toten
Tottenham
Toulouse
Tours
TPS
Trabzonspor
Tractor
Traiskirchen
Trakai
Tranmere
Trebisov
Trebujena CF
Trelleborgs
Trencin
Trenkwalder (Am)
Trento
Trepca 89
Triestina
Triglav
Trije Doarpen
Trikala FC
Trinec
Trival Valderas
Trnava
Trnava B
Tromsdalen
Tromso
Tromso 2
Troyes
Trujillanos
Truro
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Havelse
TSV Krefeld Bockum
TSV Pollau
TSV Steinbach
Tubize
Tudelano
Tuggen
Tulevik
Tulln
Turnov
Turnovo
TuRU Dusseldorf
TuS Haltern
TuS Koblenz
Tvaakers
TVD Velbert
TV Herkenrath
Twente
Tychy
Tyumen
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia B
UC Dublin
U. De Chile
Udinese
UD Logrones
UD San Pedro
Uerdingen
U. Espanola
Ufa
UFC Markt Allhau
UFC St. Georgen
UFK Schwemm
Uhersky Brod
Ujpest
Ullern
Ull/Kisa
Ulm
Ulsan Hyundai
Ulyanovsk
U. Madeira
Umea FC
Umm-Salal
Umraniyespor
UNA
Undy
UNFP
Unia Tarnow
Unia Turza Slaska
Unicov
Union Adarve
Union Berlin
Union de Santa Fe
Union Gurten
United of Manchester
Uno Animo
Unterfohring
Unterhaching
Ural
Urania
Urawa
USC Eichkogl
USK Anif
USM Alger
Uster
Usti
Usti nad Labem
Usti nad Orlici
USV Hercules
USV Langenlois
Usv Mettersdorf
UTA Arad
Utenis
Utrecht
Utsiktens
Uvaly
Vac
Vaduz
Valasske Mezirici
Valencia
Valencia B
Valenciennes
Valerenga
Valerenga 2
Valladolid
Valladolid B
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vandra Vaprus
Vanlose
Varbergs
Vardar
Vargarda IK
Varnamo
Varnsdorf
Varzim
Vasalunds
Vasas
Vasco
Vasteras SK
Vastese
Vejle
Velez
Velez Mostar
Velez Sarsfield
Velke Hamry
Velke Mezirici
Vendsyssel FF
Venezia
Venlo
Ventspils
Verdal
Veres Rivne
Verl
Verona
Verzej
VfB Schwelm
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabruck
VfR Kaiserslautern
VfR Mannheim
VfR Neumunster
V. Haugesund
Viborg
Vicenza
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Vidar
Videoton
Videoton II
Viimsi JK
Viking
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Griesheim
Viktoria Heiden
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln U19
Vilafranquense
Vila Nova FC
Vilaverdense
Villacanas
Villarreal
Villarreal B
Villarrobledo
Villa San Carlos
Vilzing
Vindbjart
Vinogradar
Virtus
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Verona
Vitebsk
Vitesse
Vitkovice
Vityaz
Vizela
VK Wikings Kortrijk
Vladimir
Vlamertinge
Vlasim
VOC
Vocklamarkt
Vojvodina
Volendam
Volna Pinsk
Voluntari
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltava
Vorwarts Steyr
Vosendorf
Voxtrup
VPS
Vrasene
VSS Kosice
VV Alverna
VV Nooit Gedacht
VVOG
VVSB
VV SJC
Vysehrad
Vyskov
Vysoke Myto
Waalwijk
Waasland-Beveren
Wacker Innsbruck
WAF Brigittenau
Walhain
Walldorf
Walsall
Waregem
Warrenpoint
Warta Poznan
Warta Sieradz
Warta Zawiercie
Waterford
Watford
Wattens
Wattenscheid
Watzenborn
Wehen
Weiden
Weinheim
Weinland Gamlitz
Weinviertel
Welling
Wellington Phoenix
Wels
West Adelaide
West Brom
Westerlo
Western Knights
Westfalia Rhynern
West Ham
Westkapelle
Weston
West Torrens
Wetteren-K.
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wexford
Weymouth
Wezel